Ex-Governors

Mrs Michelle Bean - Parent Governor
Appointed 15th October 2015
Resigned 14th November 2016
Business & Pecuniary Interests - Vice Chair, Hadleigh Junior School

Ms Katie Anderson - Staff Governor
Appointed 1st December 2015
Resigned 31st August 2016
Business & Pecuniary Interests - None Declared